Ehemalige Sieger Klubschwinget

1920 Kölliken Bachmann Emil Zofingen
1921 Bottenwil Bachmann Emil Zofingen
1922 Zofingen Rebsamen Hans Rorhrist
1923 Zofingen Widmer Fritz Brittnau
1924 Safenwil Staufer Arnold Oftringen
1925 Vordemwald Woodtli Jakob Rothrist
1925 Hinterwil Gut Josef Triengen
1926 Murgenthal Kobel Ernst Rothrist
1926 Zofingen Kyburz Willi Oberentfelden
1927 Brittnau Kobel Ernst Rothrist
Woodtli Jakob Rothrist
1928 Uerkheim Kobel Ernst Rothrist
1928 Kölliken Christen Ernst Rothrist
1929 Strengelbach Woodtli Jakob Rothrist
1929 Küngoldingen Siegrist Fritz Vordemwald
1930 Safenwil Christen Ernst Rothrist
1930 Vordemwald Hofer Ernst Rothrist
1931 Rothrist Schwengeler Willi Aarburg
1931 Kölliken Braun Ernst Oftringen
Hunkeler Werner Rothrist
1932 Aarburg Schwengeler Willi Aarburg
1933 Brittnau Christen Ernst Rothrist
1933 Vordemwald Hofer Ernst Rothrist
Schwyter Karl Vordemwald
1934 Mühlethal Plüss Jakob Vordemwald
1934 Kölliken Zimmerli Walter Brittnau
1935 Küngoldingen Christen Ernst Rothrist
1935 Vordemwald Haller Fritz Brugg
1936 Strengelbach Hunkeler Werner Rothrist
1937 Vordemwald Franz Max Kölliken
1938 Küngoldingen Otto Meier Vordemwald
1938 Brittnau Haller Walter Mühlethal
1939 Safenwil Flückiger Hans Oftringen
1940 Vordemwald Gyger Walter Brittnau
1941 Zofingen Gyger Walter Brittnau
1941 Riken Flückiger Paul Rothrist
1942 Rothrist Wälti Jakob Kölliken
1942 Vordemwald Müller Otto Rothrist
1943 Strengelbach Pfäffli Werner Roggwil
1943 Kölliken Gyger Walter Brittnau
1944 Küngoldingen Vogt Peter Muttenz
Jubiläumsfest
1945 Balzenwil Schenk Max Brittnau
1945 Brittnau Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1946 Zofingen (Halle) Ernst Fritz Kölliken
1946 Uerkheim Schüttel Arnold Erlinsbach
1946 Vordemwald Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1947 Rothrist Kälin Erwin Buchs AG
1947 Bottenwil Wälti Jakob Kölliken
1948 Reitnau Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1949 Oftringen Lötscher Anton Willisau
1949 Rothrist Lötscher Josef Willisau
1950 Safenwil Haueter Gottfired Lostorf
Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1950 Vordemwald Zimmerli Max Oftringen
1951 Küngoldingen Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1951 Vordemwald Lötscher Jösef Kaltbach
1952 Uerkheim Zimmerli Max Oftringen
1952 Safenwil Widmer Max Oftringen
1953 Rothrist Haueter Gottfried Lostorf
1953 Riken Widmer Max Oftringen
1954 Küngoldingen Haueter Gottfried Lostorf
1954 Brittnau Zimmerli Max Oftringen
1955 Rothrist Bäni Hans Uerkheim
1955 Mühlethal Widmer Max Walterswil
1956 Safenwil Widmer Max Walterswil
1956 Oftringen Widmer Max Walterswil
1957 Strengelbach Widmer Max Walterswil
1957 Vordemwald Widmer Max Walterswil
1958 Zofingen Zimmerli Max Oftringen
Widmer Max Walterswil
Haueter Gottfried Lostorf
Ammeter Walter Strengelbach
1958 Murgenthal Wilhelm Bruno Safenwil
1959 Aarburg Haueter Gottfried Lostorf
1959 Strengelbach Ammeter Walter Strengelbach
1960 Brittnau Widmer Max Walterswil
1960 Rothrist Plüss Fritz Oftringen
1961 Zofingen Widmer Max Walterswil
1961 Wiliberg Sommer Ferdinand Rothrist/Basel
1962 Oftringen Widmer Max Walterswil
1962 Rothrist Ammeter Walter Strengelbach
Wüthrich Otto Thalheim
1963 Zofingen Widmer Max Walterswil
1963 Vordemwald Marti Peter Aarburg
1964 Safenwil Widmer Max Walterswil
1964 Rothrist Marti Peter Aarburg
1965 Zofingen Plüss Fritz Oftringen
1965 Walterswil Marti Peter Aarburg
1966 Uerkheim Marti Peter Aarburg
1966 Mättenwil Plüss Fritz Oftringen
1967 Strengelbach Marti Peter Aarburg
1968 Brittnau Pauli Hans Oftringen
1968 Vordemwald Plüss Fritz Oftringen
1969 Oftringen Pauli Hans Oftringen
1969 Zofingen Buser Marcel Muttenz
Jubiläumsfest
1970 Rothrist Moor Walter Vordemwald
1970 Moosersäge Künzli Armin Oftringen
1971 Aarburg Vogel Ruedi Bergdietikon
1971 Walterswil Aeschlimann Christian Dänikon
Gruber Robert Zeihen
1972 Vordemwald Hunziker Kurt Moosleerau
1972 Rothrist Felder Anton Trimbach
1973 Oftringen Dossenbach Martin Oftringen
1973 Mühlethal Pauli Hans Oftringen
1974 Uerkheim Kloter Theo Lengnau
1974 Vordemwald Schulthess Urs Dulliken
1975 Vordemwald Marti Alois Ufhusen
1975 Zofingen Kloter Theo Lengnau
1976 Küngoldingen Wälti Hans Ettiswil
1976 Zofingen Gerber Hansueli Vordemwald
1977 Zofingen Pauli Hans Oftringen
1977 Zofingen Disler Paul Mellingen
1978 Brittnau Kloter Theo Lengnau
1978 Zofingen Kloter Theo Lengnau
1979 Strengelbach Wälti Hans Ettiswil
1979 Zofingen Pauli Hans Oftringen
1980 Safenwil Rölli Anton Willisau
1980 Zofingen Gerber Hansueli Vordemwald
ab 1981 Niklaus-Thut-Schwinget